Middleton Lacrosse Club

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patrick Marsh Middle Sch 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Black Game Sun Prairie 12U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Maroon Game Sun Prairie 14U Boys   DB 
Sauk Prairie High School 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U White Game Sauk Prairie 12U Boys   GS 
Waunakee Tierney Park A  3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U White Game Waunakee 8U Boys Purple   GS 
West Middleton 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Maroon Game Stoughton 12U Boys   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U White Game Watertown 14U Boys   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U White Game Sauk Prairie 14U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Black Game Verona 14U Boys   GS 
Middleton, Airport Road Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U Maroon Game Westside 8U Boys   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U Maroon Game Waunakee 8U Boys White   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Black Game Waunakee 10U Boys Black   GS 
Middleton, Middleton Airport Rd B 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U White Game Verona 10U Boys Orange   GS 
Middleton, Northside Elementary 14U 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Youth> Girls 14U Maroon Game Waunakee 14U Girls Purple   BL 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls Youth> Girls 14U Maroon Game Waunakee 14U Girls White   BL 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls Youth> Girls 14U White Game Waunakee 14U Girls Purple   BL 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls Youth> Girls 14U White Game Waunakee 14U Girls White   BL 
Watertown, Riverside Middle School 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Maroon Game Watertown 10U Boys   GS 
Watertown, Riverside Middle School* 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U Black Game Watertown 10U Girls   BL 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U Black Game DeForest 10U Girls   BL 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waunakee Tierney Park A  12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Black Game Waunakee 10U Boys Purple   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Black Game Waunakee 14U Boys Purple   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U White Game Waunakee 10U Boys Black   GS 
West Middleton 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Black Game Waunakee 12U Boys Purple   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Black Game Watertown 12U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Maroon Game Watertown 14U Boys   GS 
DeForest, Windsor Sports Commons 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U Maroon Game Deforest 8U Boys   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U White Game    GS 
Middleton, Airport Road Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Maroon Game Waunakee 10U Boys Grey   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U White Game Westside 8U Boys   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Maroon Game Deforest 10U Boys Gold   GS 
Verona, Cross Country Park 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Maroon Game Verona 12U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U White Game Verona 14U Boys   GS