Middleton Lacrosse Club

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Middleton, Northside Elementary 10U 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U Maroon Game Girls 10U White   BL 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Janesville Youth Sports  3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Black Game Janesville 12U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U White Game Janesville 8U Boys   GS 
Sauk Prairie High School 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U White Game Lacrosse 14U Boys   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U Maroon Game Sauk Prarie 8U Boys   GS 
Waunakee Tierney Park A  10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Maroon Game Waunakee 10U Boys White   GS 
West Middleton 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U White Game Verona 12U Boys   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Maroon Game Waunakee 12U Boys Purple   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U White Game Sun Prairie 12U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Black Game DeForest 14U Boys   GS 
Middleton, Airport Road Field 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U White Game Janesville 10U Boys   GS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Black Game Verona 10U Boys Black   GS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U White Game Waunakee 10U Boys Purple   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Black Game Deforest 10U Boys Blue   GS 
Waunakee, Waunakee High School 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Maroon Game Waunakee 14U Boys Purple   GS 
Waunakee, Waunakee High School 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Maroon Game Waunakee 14U Boys White   GS 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Janesville Youth Sports  10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U Maroon Game Janesville 8U Boys   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Black Game Janesville 14U Boys   GS 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Maroon Game Janesville 10U Boys   GS 
Ochsner Park 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Maroon Game Baraboo 12U Boys   GS 
Phoebe Bakken Memorial P 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Black Game Eastide 10U Boys   GS 
Waunakee Tierney Park A  1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Black Game Waunakee 12U Boys White   GS 
West Middleton 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Maroon Game Oregon 14U Boys Black   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U White Game Westside 14U Boys   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Maroon Game Eastside 14U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U White Game Waunakee 14U Boys Purple   GS 
Middleton, Airport Road Field 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U White Game Deforest 8U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U White Game Oregon 8U Boys Orange   GS 
Watertown, Riverside Middle School 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U White Game Watertown 12U Boys   GS