Middleton Lacrosse Club

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Janesville Youth Sports  3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Maroon Game Janesville 14U Boys   GS 
Patrick Marsh Middle Sch 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U White Game Sun Prairie 8U Boys   GS 
West Middleton 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Black Game Westside 14U Boys   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U White Game Waunakee 12U Boys White   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Black Game Deforest 12U Boys   GS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U White Game Oregon 12U Boys Orange   GS 
DeForest, Windsor Sports Commons 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U White Game Deforest 10U Boys Blue   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U White Game DeForest 14U Boys   GS 
Madison, Garner Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Youth> Girls 14U Maroon Game Westside 14U Girls   BL 
10:15a 11:15a  >Girls Youth> Girls 14U Maroon Game DeForest 14U Girls   BL 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U White Game Westside 10U Girls   BL 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U White Game DeForest 10U Girls   BL 
Middleton, Airport Road Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Maroon Game Oregon 10U Boys   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U Maroon Game Verona 8U Boys Orange   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U Maroon Game Verona 8U Boys Black   GS 
Watertown, Riverside Middle School 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Youth> Girls 14U White Game Watertown 14U Girls   BL 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Black Game Watertown 10U Boys   GS 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls Youth> Girls 14U White Game Sun Prairie 14 Girls   BL 
Watertown, Riverside Middle School* 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U Maroon Game Watertown 10U Girls   BL 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U Black Game Watertown 10U Girls   BL 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U Maroon Game Oregon 10U Girls   BL 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U Black Game Oregon 10U Girls   BL 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oregon Brooklyn Elem Fie 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Black Game Oregon 14U Boys Orange   GS 
Patrick Marsh Middle Sch 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Maroon Game Sun Prairie 10U Boys   GS 
Waunakee Tierney Park A  12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U White Game Waunakee 8U Boys White   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U Maroon Game Waunakee 8U Boys Purple   GS 
West Middleton 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Maroon Game Eastside 12U Boys   GS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Black Game Lacrosse 12U Boys   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U White Game Eastside 14U Boys   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Maroon Game Lacrosse 12U Boys   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Black Game Eastside 12U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U White Game Janesville 12U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U White Game Janesville 14U Boys   GS 
Madison, Garner Park 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Maroon Game Westside 14U Boys   GS 
Middleton, Airport Road Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Black Game Waunakee 10U Boys Grey   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U White Game Eastide 10U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Black Game Westside 10U Boys   GS