Middleton Lacrosse Club

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waunakee, South of the Ice Pond 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U White Game Waunakee 10U Girls White   BL 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U White Game Waunakee 10U Girls Purple   BL 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Middleton, Airport Road Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U White Game Verona 8U Boys Orange   GS 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brooklyn Elementary Scho 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Black Game Oregon 12U Boys Orange   GS 
Connor Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U White Game Verona 8U Boys Black   GS 
Sauk Prairie High School 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Maroon Game Sauk Prairie 12U Boys   GS 
Waunakee Tierney Park A  10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U Maroon Game Waunakee 8U Boys Purple   GS 
West Middleton 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Black Game Waunakee 14U Boys White   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Maroon Game Verona 14U Boys   GS 
Madison, Garner Park 10:15a 11:30a  >Girls Youth> Girls 14U White Game Sun Prairie 14 Girls   BL 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls Youth> Girls 14U White Game Westside 14U Girls   BL 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U Maroon Game Westside 10U Girls   BL 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U White Game Westside 12U Boys   GS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U Maroon Game Verona 10U Girls   BL 
Middleton, Airport Road Field 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Black Game Deforest 10U Boys Blue   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Maroon Game Verona 10U Boys Orange   GS 
Middleton, Northside Elementary 10U 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U White Game Girls 10U Black   BL 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U White Game Watertown 10U Girls   BL 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U Black Game Watertown 10U Girls   BL 
verona, Verona Silent Street 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Black Game Verona 10U Boys Black   GS 
West Middleton Elem. 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Black Game Waunakee 14U Boys Purple   DK 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patrick Marsh Middle Sch 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U White Game Sun Prairie 14U Boys   GS 
Phoebe Bakken Memorial P 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Black Game Eastside 14U Boys   GS 
West Middleton 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Black Game Stoughton 12U Boys   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 14U Maroon Game Deforest 14U Boys   GS 
DeForest, Windsor Sports Commons 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 12U Maroon Game Deforest 12U Boys   GS 
Middleton, Airport Road Field 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U White Game Verona 8U Boys Black   GS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U White Game Waunakee 10U Boys White   GS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U Maroon Game Waunakee 10U Boys Purple   GS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 10U White Game Watertown 10U Boys   GS 
Oregon, Jaycee Park (Oregon) 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U Maroon Game Oregon 10U Girls   BL 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Youth> Girls 10U White Game Oregon 10U Girls   BL 
verona, Verona Silent St 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys 8U Maroon Game Verona 8U Boys Orange   GS